GruppeZeitSportstätteTrainer
Jg. 05-07 w - 1. C-JugendMo.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Stefan Gerdt
Jg. 04 m - 1. C-JugendMo.17:45-19:15Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Sven Reher
1. DamenMo.19:00-20:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Albers
3. HerrenMo.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Marjan Krieger
Jg. 09 m/w - 4. E-JugendDi.16:00-17:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Arne Matz
Jg. 03-05 w - B-JugendDi.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Marjan Krieger
Jg. 05 m - 2. C-JugendDi.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Rüdiger Neuhaus
Jg. 09 m/w - 3. E-JugendDi.17:30-19:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jörn Wokel
Jg. 11 m/w - 2. F-JugendDi.17:30-19:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Dennis Saadat
1. HerrenDi.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Rüdiger Neuhaus
2. HerrenDi.19:30-21:15Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Etienne Moch
Jg. 08 m/w - 1. E-JugendMi.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Thorsten Wriedt
Jg. 08 m/w - 2. E-JugendMi.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Thorsten Wriedt
Jg. 13 m/w - 2. G-JugendMi.17:00-18:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Björn Jessen
Jg. 07 m - 2. D-JugendMi.17:30-19:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Albers
3. HerrenMi.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Marjan Krieger
Alte HerrenMi.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Nolte
SeniorenMi.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Krienke
Jg. 10 m/w - 1. F-JugendDo.16:00-17:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jan Schockenhoff
Jg. 03-05 w - B-JugendDo.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Marjan Krieger
Jg. 05 m - 2. C-JugendDo.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Rüdiger Neuhaus
Jg. 05-07 w - 1. C-JugendDo.17:00-18:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Stefan Gerdt
Jg. 04 m - 1. C-JugendDo.17:45-19:15Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Sven Reher
1. DamenDo.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Albers
1. HerrenDo.19:30-21:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Rüdiger Neuhaus
2. HerrenDo.19:30-21:15Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Etienne Moch
Jg. 09 m/w - 4. E-JugendFr.16:00-17:30Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Arne Matz
Jg. 12 m/w - 1. G-JugendFr.16:00-17:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Nicole Stapelfeldt
Jg. 07 m - 2. D-JugendFr.17:30-19:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Jens Albers
Jg. 11 m/w - 2. F-JugendFr.17:30-19:00Paul-Luckow-Stadion, Platz 1 - gr. Rasen Dennis Saadat